Vol 7, No 1 (2024)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

NOVITA ALISYANI NIM. A1011201062
DYVATYA FATHANAH SABRINA PUTRIE NIM. A1011201026
YUSRI RAMBA NIM. A1011191265
WIBIESONO ANGGITO PRIBADI NIM. A1012191179
NABILA WIDYA ANDITA NIM. A1012201008
AGIL PUTRA NOVIAN NIM. A1011181071
ARIF RAHMAN ISTIGFAR NIM. A1011181087
FELIKS ARMANTO NIM. A1011181136
ADE RIZKY NIM. A1011191148
ESTER DWILYANA SARI NIM. A1011191125
GARCIA GARFANI NIM. A1011191181
GIGAR MERGA SUDRAJAT NIM. A1012191099
GRACELLA NOBELA PUTRI NIM. A1012191204
TANIA YOGA PUTRI NIM. A1011191123
ARIF PRASETYO NIM. A1011181261
KURNIA INDAH S NIM. A1012201062
BUDIMAN NIM. A1012201138
FARHAN MAULANA NIM. A1012201005
MUHAMMAD ALIF NAUFAL NIM. A1012191197
PETRONIUS SEPTO JUMIARDI NIM. A1011191081
DONI STEPANUS SILAEN NIM. A1011191224
FATHASYA NISA ISLAMY NIM. A1012181200
WAN REVINDO ANGGARA NUGRAHA NIM. A1011191124
FEBRIAN YURIDHA PRADANA NIM. A1011181277
FIRAS NAUFAL RAKIN NIM. A1012171134
GHONIY RIZQULLAH RAFANDIKA NIM. A1012181231
SYARIF MUHAMMAD IHSAN NIM. A1012201153
IMAS KOMALASARI NIM. A1011201007
MEILANI NIM. A1011201168
IRWAN PRATAMA MANTUARI NIM. A1011181030
KARIN CINTA RAMADHANA NIM. A1012201048
NAUFAL VITO NIM. A1012201017
NURJULIANTO NIM. A1012191070
MUHAMMAD RAFLI NIM. A1011191231
URAY SALSABILA ALFIATI FAUZIA NIM. A1011191289
APRIANDI NYIPA NIM. A1012201116
SAWALUDIN NIM. A1012201030
WILLY WILDIAN NIM. A1012201037
RIFKY ADAM NIM. A1011201295
SYARIFAH NAJWA LUTFIAH NIM. A1011201056
JOSUA RUDY FERNANDO TAMBUNAN NIM. A1011191105
FERENTINA BR HUTAPEA NIM. A1012191105
BULAN OKTAVIANI NIM. A1011201094
YOGIE NURHAZMI NIM. A1011181194
VINSENSIA MAHARANI NIM. A1011191079
SALSA BILLA PUTRI ANDINI NIM. A1011201012
MASYITOH RAMADANI NIM A1011201321
IRMA WULANDARI NIM. A1012201019
SERINA MAULIDIA NIM. A1012201085
AFREZA PRADIPTA NIM. A1012181018
BAGUS MARIANSYAH NIM. A1011171108
DEWI HANNUM HUTAPEA NIM. A1011191024
DENICA DWI RUKMASANDA NIM. A1011201271
EBIN ALSAGIS NIM. A1011191136
GILBERT JECONIAH ARITONANG NIM. A1011171159
EPA PARIYANTI NIM. A1011191008
KARIN ARSYAMEVIA TIARA PRAMESWARI NIM: A1011201024
LEVI THOMYUSTIN NIM. A1012201045
PUTRI RAHMADANI NIM. A1011181148
RESTU ZULQADIANSYAH NIM. A1011181109
RICHARD BOUCHER SINAGA NIM. A1011201113
RICO RUSNANTO NIM. A1012201064
SULTAN BAYU PERMANA NIM. A1011201015
SYAHRUL ISBANI FAJRIANSYAH NIM. A1011171213
GILANG RAMADHAN NIM. A1011191134
NURHIDAYAH WISNU RAHMAN NIM. A1011201158
FERY AGUNG ALVIANSYAH TOMBENG NIM. A1011201081
YOGI DWI PURNAMA NIM. A1012141114
JERICO MARULI TUA SITORUS NIM. A1012191215
DIMAS PANGESTU NIM. A1012201106
JANUARNI NIM. A1011201138
RADITA WIDIA ALDANIA NIM. A1012201154
ANDIKA HAMONANGAN HUTASOIT NIM. A1012191081
SUHENDAR WIBOWO NIM. A1012171074
MUHAMMAD VERGY NUR FARIZY NIM. A1012191025
NAUFAL RAHMATULLAH NIM. A1011201121
VIO SEPTIANA NIM. A1011161124
ANNISA FARA LATIFAH NIM. A1012201076
MUHAMMAD BUSTAMIN NIM. A1012191089
HENDRIK SYUHADA NIM. A11107380
FATUR DWI ANDIKA NIM. A1011151222
WAN BAYU RAMADHANU SETIAWAN NIM. A1012201158
JOEY ADITYA NIM. A1012191241
ARISTO JATI KUSUMA NIM. A1011181125
NIMITA LIFIANKA NIM. A1011171117
MICHAEL NIM. A1012201140
RAIS AMIEN NIM. A1012141229
SYARIF BELQIES AKBAR KUSUMA NIM. A1012201136
WELY FRAMUDYA NIM. A1012201027
CHRISTIANA FAUSTINA ANGELA TJAWAN NIM. A1012201069
IHSAN MAULANA NIM. A1011201251
ADIB SUNNI NIM. A1011151211
EKO KRISTIAN TASLIM NIM. A1012161165
SHEYLA SHEBAN NIM. A1012151078
MUHAMMAD RIZKY NIM. A1012191087
FREETIN AUDI MILLENNI NIM. A1011191256
YENI ANDRIANI NIM. A1011201301
ADIT YUDHA ARSANA NIM. A1011181271
AZKA RIZANI FATIHAH NIM. A1011201141
WENNI DEWANTI NIM. A1012201054
KRISTIAN MAHARSON HOLY SAPUTRA NIM. A1012161180
RAIZA HAIRI SATRIA NIM. A1011201194
RAMANDA ABDIWANA NIM. A1012201155
MUSTAKIM NIM. A1012201067
THERESA FRANSISCA NIM. A1011201143
SHAFIRA ANDJANI LARASATI NIM. A1011181025
DIANA NOVIANTI NIM. A1011161221
SYARIF MUHAMMAD BILLY NOTOSATRIO ALKADRI NIM. A1012151185
RIZKA NUR KAMILA NIM. A1011201110
OLIVIA NIM. A1012141040
ALDO PUJI PRIBADI NIM. A1011141287
AMALIA NURUL HIKMAH NIM. A1011191153
MARDIANA DESY NIM. A1011191162