Vol 4, No 3 (2021)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

ISMAH SURAISYA NIM. A1012141011
MUHAMMAD ANDI ANUGRAH NIM. A1012161037
BURHANUDIN NIM. A1011171179
MAULIDA ANANDA NIM. A1012161028
MURDIUS NIM. A1011151119
YUNI PRISTIWANINGSIH NIM. A1011171063
MEGA ALVIONITA SILALAHI NIM. A1011171078
AHMAD RIZAL NIM. A1011171268
YOPI FEBRYANTO NIM. A1012171117
TRY APRIYADI NIM. A1011151006
YANTI NIM. A1011161050
LASMI NIM. A1011141029
RANO GILBERT AUGUSTO NIM. A1011171232
RAHAYU TRI UTARI NIM. A1012131104
MUHAMMAD IQBAL NIM. A1012141121
MUHAMMAD KHAERUSSHOLEH NIM. A1011161135
OKTA VIANA NIM. A1012161138
SEPTIAN SATRIA PRATAMA NIM. A1011161011
AULIA TUNNISA NIM. A1011171028
ANDRICO TRUEMEN ARITONANG NIM. A1012141196
M.T.ADRIANTO NIM. A1011171062
ALMA ANNISA IMANDA NIM. A1011171133
FLORENTINA SELPIANTI NIM. A1011171072
HENRICHO SINAGA NIM A1011171165
OSCAR LARICI NIM. A01112260
RELIN MEGRINA ANGGIA NIM. A1011161246
MEISARAH BERLIANTI SINAGA NIM. A1011131325
KORNELIUS PERIYADI NIM. A1012171110
VALENTINA SISCA NIM. A1011161282
ANGGA WIBAWA NIM. A1012131045
VIVI SHEREN ANGELINA TOBING NIM. A1011171096
SOLAGRATIA MOZA TESSALONIKA SIMANJUNTAK NIM. A1011171097
RENDY MAULIDIN ARIEFKI NIM. A1011171106
RAMA PRASTYA NIM. A1012141161
SISCHA PUSPARINI NIM. A1011171061
BOBY VALIANDRA NIM. A11112094
ARIA DWI NOVIYANTO NIM. A1011171033
GIANDI SAPUTRA NIM. A1012141059
KORNELIUS KEVIN NIM. A1011171201
JULBETRIL NIM. A1012131235
SONIA FITRIWATI NIM. A1011171032
DENNYS ALDINO NIM. A11109133
SARRA AZURA ASHRIE NIM. A1011171197
WIDIA ANGGELA NIM. A1011171183
URAY LUTHYA AVINA NIM. A1011171146
SISKA YESIANA NIM. A1012161169
KEKE AYUDHA NIM. A1012171014
ROYNALD CHRISTIAN CHI NIM. A1011171111
SELAMAT SANTOSO NIM. A1012161136
M ARIF SYAIFUL RAHMAN NIM. A1011171134
ANA SARI NIM. A1012161107
KURNIADI NIM. A1011151229
MUHAMMAD MABRUR RAMADHAN NIM. A1011151156
ANGGI DWI AMANDA NIM. A1012171118
MUHAMMAD RAMZY PARUZA NIM. A1012141020
NOVIA SARIDEWI NIM. A1012171071
WIRDA LESTARI NIM. A1011171100
YUNI ALFIONITA NIM. A1011171189
TEDDY SANJAYA NIM. A1011161003
FLINDO M M B MANGATUR R NIM. A11112178
HILLERY ELSERA HUTABARAT NIM. A1011141245
GERADUS NIM. A01112194
SYARIFAH ANISA ERSHA PUTRI NIM. A1011161097
M A R S E L U S NIM. A1012161211
PRONIKA MERLI NIM. A1011171008
MOHD. ARIEF DWI PRAYOGO NIM. A1012161228
VALENTA APRIYANI ROSYAN NIM. A1011131160
YISKA JANUARIA LOMBU NIM. A1011171021
MA’RUF ALFIQRI NIM. A1012171120
NUR AMALIA NIM. A1011171186
NORMAN NIM. A1011171071
N U R L A I L A NIM. A1012171181
YEDIDA RAHAYU NIM. A1012171124
SITI AKBARI FITRIANTY NIM. A1011171006
BRIGITA TARRY ANGGRAENI NIM. A1011161152
FREDY ALITON NIM. A1011161247
RISDA YANTI NAULI NASUTION NIM. A1011171101
MARDINA RISTI SINAMBELA NIM. A1012171034
MARTHA VINA EKANANDA PANJAITAN NIM. A1011171149
MUHAMMAD NUR HISYAM BUDIARTO NIM. A1012171119
HAIRUNNISA RAMADHANTY NIM. A1011171208
WAHYU WIJAKSANA NIM. A1012151095