Vol 4, No 2 (2021)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

ENDANG LASMIYARNI NIM. A1012161094
ESTER VERONIKA MANURUNG NIM. A1012161152
REBECA TIUR PARDEDE NIM. A1011161284
KHATRINA MS NABABAN NIM. A1012171202
ARISTO ROBBY JULIANTINO NIM. A1012151020
ANGGIE HERMAWAN NIM. A1011161264
NINDI MAUDYA NIM. A1011171126
JOI ANDRONI MANALU NIM. A1011171112
NANDA CARVATHIA PASALDA NIM. A1011171181
ADE WULANNOVIA SALIPUTRI NIM. A1011161149
NAMEGAH DIFITRI PURBA NIM. A1011161223
YULIANUS FESTER NIM. A1011161144
PANCA SUHARDIYATMO NIM. A1012151154
VERA PANGHESTIKA NIM. A1011161153
YUZA ANDRE PRATAMA PUTRA NIM. A1011151099
HILDA APRILITA PRATIWI NIM. A1012151031
SHARLEY CLAUDIA HANDAYANI NIM. A1011161148
MUHAMMAD FAHRURROZI RAMANDA JANUARDI NIM. A1011171162
JINANI RAGIBI NIM. A1011151019
MUHAMMAD AGUSTIAN NIM. A1012161220
ANDRE PRATAMA NIM. A1011161288
ANITA NIM. A1012161002
BUSRI NIM. A1012171137
MUHAMMAD BAHREZI NIM. A1012171091
NADIYA OCTHAVINA NIM. A1012171038
RIZKI NUR ANNISA NIM. A1012171097
FITRIYADI NIM. A1011151235
RENNY NURWANDA NIM. A1012161015
VIVI NOVIANTI NIM. A1011151191
DWI RAHMA DINI NIM. A1011161166
ADE ALWAN ADIANTO NIM. A1012161059
ANGELICA SEBAYANG NIM. A1011171115
DIVA LUTHFIYAH NIM. A1011171164
JOVINKA DWI SARASWATI NIM. A1011171123
FITRI FEBRIANTI NIM. A1011141276
DWI YANA NIM. A1011161102
YUNITA MARTA PUTRI NIM. A1011161211
ROIS MANTO SIBARANI NIM. A1012141117
DAVID MAURITS HASIHOLAN NIM. A1012141118
WAHYU IMANUEL NIM. A1012141071
ERWIN HUTAMA ARYADI NIM. A1012151026
BAMBANG HERWANTO NIM. A1012161055
SELVI MARYANTI SARMAULI NIM. A1011171093
YANUARNI FITRI NIM. A1011171118
DIKI APRIYANDHA NIM. A1011171050
HILARIUS MARTUA HAMONANGAN NIM. A1012171007
TEGUH SETYAWAN NIM. A1012151100
FLAVIANUS JHONATAN TARIU NIM. A1011151212
BELLA NOVIOLITA NIM. A1012171003
ARIS SETYAWANTO NIM. A1012171186
FIONA TIARA DEWI NIM. A1012171023
MUHAMMAD ISNU FAHRURROZI NIM. A1011161040
ADJIE SAPUTRA NIM. A1011161281
MUHAMMAD DENDY HARMINGGA NIM. A1012141053
GERALDY HERDIAN PINTABAR NIM. A1011141187
ELSA IBRANI NIM. A1012171146
TONI HERMAWAN NIM. A1011161125
DINDO ALRIKAZ FEBTA NIM. A1011141224
VIVIN DWI RESTIANA NIM. A1011161286
RICKY NIM. A1011171060
CECEP DWI MAULANA NIM. A1012131092
ROMAN NIM. A1011171009
MUHAMMAD FIKRI HAYKAL PUTRA NIM. A1011161100
TIYA RAHMIZA NIM. A1011161253
HUSNANI GEMALASARI NIM. A1011131334
CHATRINE SABENDI PUTRI NIM. A1011171131
DJODHI HENSA SAUJANA NIM. A1012171130
ARIEF MUNANDAR SIMAMORA NIM. A1011161129
JUNO DANUARTA NIM. A1011161182
WINDY WIJAYA KUSUMA NIM. A1011161225
LISA ANGGRAINI NIM. A1012171229
ANISA AZZAULFA NIM. A1011161057
PRYANKA DHEASARI PUTRI DARMANTO NIM. A1011151130
ADAM RAMADHAN NIM. A1012151110
DANELLA ZULKARNAIN NIM. A1011131190
FIDELLA SULLYATI NIM. A1012171064
TOMMY ABDUL GHANY NIM. A11112243
SETIO AJI WICAKSONO NIM. A1011161187
INDAH SAFITRI NIM. A1012171005
NOPI HAYATI NIM. A1011171015
DICKY KUSUMA SAKTI NIM. A11112184
IRZAM ADIWIBOWO NIM. A1011161082
RADIFAN ANHARI NIM. A1012171062
DWI RATNA AGUSLIANTI NIM. A1012171047
DIDY ALFANDI NIM. A1011161289
RIAN PRIBADI NIM. A01111157
ADITYA GILANG SAPUTRA NIM. A1012171168
RENALDI CHANDRA PURNAMA NIM. A1011151086
M. YAYA MALMALA FARHANI NIM. A1011161226
JULPIANTI NIM. A1012161139
EFIFANIA AYUN SUNDARI NIM. A1012161161
RAHMAH NIM. A1011141010
FATHURACHMAN WIRATAMA NIM. A1012151021
DIANA ELDRINA NIM. A1012131100
FAJAR ANUGRAH WIBOWO NIM. A01107092
SYAMSUDIN NIM. A1012171083
JUMI’AN NIM. A1012171081
AZRUL SAPUTRA NIM. A1011171038
UMI FITRIAWATI NIM. A1011171132
MUSLIKHIN NIM. A1012141191
HORAS ABADI KLINTON NIM. A1011161037
KEZIA TUNJAR NIM. A1011161250