Vol 3, No 4 (2020)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

YUSTISIA WAHYU PRANATA NIM. A1011131199
CHANDRA MULYADI SIJABAT NIM. A1011131304
FLORENSIUS EDU NIM. A1011131359
MURNANDAR SURYA PUTRA NIM. A1011131287
M. ANDIKA EKA PUTRA NIM. A11112171
JULYUS DANIEL KRISTOVEL HASIBUAN NIM. A1012141230
HARMI AFRIANDIE NIM. A1011141177
MUHAMMAD FERI KURNIAWAN NIM. A1011141124
VIVIAN CANCER NIM. A1011131100
INDRA RAMADHANI NIM. A1011141207