Vol 3, No 2 (2020)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

NURDINI AMIRAH NIM. A1011161080
UNTUNG SUPRIADI NIM. A11112210
YUDI KURNIYADI NIM. A1012141128
ALAMSYAH NIM. A1012141069
ELDINA MARISTA YUSTIKA NIM. A1011151040
WELBURGA ARISKA VIENSIANIKA TENING NIM. A1011131072
TASHYA PRICILLA ARMAYZA NIM. A1011151078
REDI SAGA NIM. A01111088
ANNEKE SUNDARI PUTRI NIM. A1012151097
RINI LISTRIYANI NIM. A1011161086
DIAH DWI KUSUMA ASTUTI NIM. A1011161064
THE DICKY SETIAWAN NIM. A1012151201
NINA WIDIARTI NIM. A1011131341
BORNOK SIANTURI NIM. A1012131053
AGUNG EKA SAPUTRA NIM. A11111166
GERY RESTU HUTAMA NIM. A1011161048
MEIDIA TUTA RAHAYU NIM. A1011151112
YULIUS EPENDI NIM. A11112166
CAHAYA WULAN DARI NIM. A11111234
DIKA AGRABI DIATAMA NIM. A1012161234
ANDI ACHMAD MAULIDAN NIM. A1012151055
OKTAVIANI DEWI NIM. A1011151169
YUNITA SARI NIM. A1012161115
ABDUL AZIS NIM. A1011131093
MUHAMMAD GOZALI NIM. A1011161243
TANTINA UBERGUNA NIM. A1011141003
RICHARDO NIM. A1012151101
DICKY MARDIANSYAH ARYADI NIM. A1012151030
NOVA DWI CAHYANI NIM. A1011161058
R. WILLIAM SOEBIYAKTO NIM. A11111206
ALIF SHALAHUDDIN NIM. A1011151096
JOHAN KAEDI NIM. A1012131054
DIZY DIANNOVITA NIM. A1012151157