Vol 2, No 1 (2019)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

MUHAMMAD JAKA NEGARA NIM. A01111098
RAMA ADITYA NIM. A1011141112
IRA FANIA NIM. A1011141167
SERAVINA SAVITRI NIM. A01111176
DANNO ALIANDO DASUHA NIM. A1011131068
TITO LUDHIAN SYAHPUTRA NIM. A01111149
RIYAN EKA DHARMA NIM. A01111168
WINDY YUNICA PEGGI NIM. A1011141179
DZULFIRANDA NIM. A01111104
ARI SETIAWAN NIM. A11112065
D O D I NIM. A01112235
STEPANO ANDREAS POLO NIM. A01112243
MUHAMMAD AMINATA PUTRA DAHUTAMA NIM. A01111191
EKO KRISTIANNOPRAN NIM. A1012141134
M I M I NIM. A01111190
MUHAMMAD RIFQI FAZLURRAHM AN NIM. A1011141120
MUHAMMAD IMRON NIM. A11112165
NURHASANAH NIM. A1011141017
SYARIFAH PASIKUN NIM. A1011141184
RAMALIAH TUSTURI AMAR NIM. A1011141243
KORNELIUS HERMANTO NIM. A01109104
DESITA ERMI NIM. A11111122
MEILYTA CHANG NIM. A1011141172
THERESIA CHINTYA SEPTIANJARSARI NIM. A1011141241
MARCO PUTRA NIM. A01111186
ABDURRAHMAN NIM. A1011131348
ANUGERAH DIMAS SUTRISNO NIM. A1012141126
DEEA RIZKY FAMULA NIM. A1011131365
BORSAK BATARA SIHOMBING NIM. A1011131262
BAYU KURNIA SANDI NIM. A11112187
MUHAMMAD RAUSAN DAMIR NIM. A11107083
JHON AGUSTEDY SINGGIH NIM. A01111185
WICKY LEONARDO NIM. A01112067