Jurnal Pembangunan dan Pemerataan

Vol 8, No 2 (2019)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ekonomi Pembangunan

Table of Contents

Articles

LAILA B1011151003
rizwan b1011151008
Vinsensia Puspita Anggraeni
Dina Ratna Sari B1011141088
Tri Agus Maulani B1011141089
Bima Teja Kusuma B1011141091
Chandra Anugrah Pakpahan B1011141053
Isa Salisna B01112023
Bella Tanari B1011141034
Widya B1011141090 Selfia
Wahyu Ochiano Saputro B1011141042
PRIMANANDA FIRDAUS AKIB SITORUS
Bariroh Bariroh