Vol 4, No 4 (2015)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Manajemen

Table of Contents

Articles

femj admin
Desianta Nage B11108023
DESIANTA NAGE B1118023
BETI SEPLIANTINI B11111044
Aristia Widyasari B12111017
Dewi B11111047
Dewi B11111047
Larissa Aritonang B11110117
NOVIANA B11111058
KIKI MARIANA B11108151
FRANCISCUS ASSISI B11109019
Thiara Cinta Mika B11111082
RUSMA ANDRIYANI B11109031
Sri Maryanti B11110096
GIA ADRIANITA SUSANTI B11111036
R. Haryo Briantoro_ B12111021
R. Haryo Briantoro_ B12111021
Raden Haryo Biantoro B12111021
Ridiyat Fajar Noor Rifana B12111022
RIA LARASATI B11111123 B11111123 admin
RIA LARASATI B11111123 B11111123 admin
Yuni Aprayi B12111014
INDRIA ISTIAWATI B11110051 B11110051 admin
Dahrul Efendi B12111028
Muhammad Yudhistira (B11109040) B11109040
Dahrul Efendi B12111028
ARIE RAHADIAN B11109120
MEIRDIA ERIANI B11109065
GITA ERNANDA B11109043
RIKA MEILANI B11111021
JULIAR FANTARA B11111152 B11111152
JULIAR FANTARA B11111152
ARI SAPUTRA B11109044
Rudi Ramadhan B11111094
DESY HARTINI B11111096
FENI DANIAR B11111087
NOVIA ZAFIRAH DENIARTI B11111103
YENDRA SAPUTRA B11108088
FITRIANI B11111039
RIZKY WULANDARI B11111032
TUTI MAISAROH B11111102
FAUZIAH BATUBARA B11110119
RAHMAD PUTERA B11110070
FAHLAVI IRFAN MUBAROK B11111106
DHANI FITRIADY B31108137
Doni Winardi B31110039
ENDAR JUNIARDI B31108053
HANDY B31110037
Hasim B31110003
KURNIA NOFARY B1025131013
Maurisius Diki Purwanto B31110056
NANI YUSTIAR B1025131014
ROEWINA WARDHANI B31108043
Tommy Galih Gumilang B1025131003
TRI WAHYUNI B31107180
VIVI ARIANI B31110149
MEGA ARTIKA NURZI B31110129
Eko Darmawan B11111078
REZZA PRIBADI ARHAM B11110116
ERLANDA CHRISANDI B11110105
FITRIANA WACHYUNIE B12111019
HENDRIKUS CLASSOLALIA B11110089
ERMA HERAWATY B11108179
ANTONIA B11108180
DEKI YUHARITNO B11108187
NINA SEPRIANI B11111056
YO'OS SWARDI B31108070
Uray Listiawati B31107012
Fionne Amelia B12111011
Marlisa B12111020
Suharni B12111012
MEGA NATALIA B12111023
LIVIA NATHANIA PHANGBERTHA B12111018
ANDY GUNAWAN B12111029
MELYANTI THERESIA B12111003
Dewi Permatasari B11111048
William Wendy Ary B11111006
Ari Witriyatno B11108121
Ledia Agustina B11111053
RIA SEPTIANA B11111085
YENNI RAHMA HARAHAP B11111037
INDRIA ISTIAWATI B11110051
NOVA ANDRINY B11111139
NOVA RIZKI ANANDA B11111154
RIA SEPTIANARIA SEPTIANA B11111085 B11111085
Edi Kurniawan B11108125
ANGELINA CAROLIN B11108097
IRIS FIRMAN B11108107
Muhammad Nur Arifin B31111158
ELLEN OCTAVIANI B12111010
Juviyanti B12111004
RIZKI AYU FITRI B12111025
ADHE SAFITRI B31110098
Berry Elanda Poetra B31108031
Gurmandi B1025131006
HERNIKA B31110086
Ria Monica B31110035
Sherli Ananda Putri B31111138
ZEHRO B31110016
AYU ANNISA DEWI B31110080
Shaiful Barry B11110078
MARZAN B11109114
Aristia Widyasari B12111017
Desianta Nage B11108023
Eko Wahyudi B31108081
Fengki B31110006
KIKI MARIANA B11108151
FRANCISCUS ASSISI B11109019
Larissa Aritonang B11110117
NOVIANA B11111058
RISMA ARYANI B1025131010
RUSMA ANDRIYANI B11109031
Sri Maryanti B11110096
Thiara Cinta Mika B11111082
BETI SEPLIANTINI B11111044
Dewi B11111047
ENTIN KARTINI B31110031
GIA ADRIANITA SUSANTI B11111036
Uray Sri Fitriani B31110021
Dini Anggreini Santiasari B31111054
DERATEA MELITA B11111045 admin
Rudy Hariyanto B31112140
INDRI WULANDARI B12111024 admin
Dini Islamiyah B31111132
Reci Andika B11111023 admin
MUHAMMAD IRFAN B11109132