Vol 1, No 1 (2012)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Manajemen

Cetakan Pertama

Table of Contents

Articles

Hermawan Maulana B11108008
XML
Mauzar Albari B11108164
Budi Susanto B31108139
Heronimus B31110119
Ika Noviandini B31107056
Rudy Chandrawira B31108010
SRI NURBANI B31109150
Irma Elita Dewi B31109131
Chintia Patrestia B11108068
Firman Apriyadi Daulay B11108011
GALUH NOVITA SARI B11108171
Nopa B11108153
WARTATI B11108047
Evi Marisa Pratida B31108051
Martha Reny Banjau B31107070
Siti Fayzah B31109149
Sri Utami B31109151
Abdurrachman Ramadani B11107165
Aulia Restining B11108043
Bibiana B11108051
DELLA DEVIANA PUTRI B11108010
DESSY TARUASA B11108048
Etmawati B11108142
Farra Morita Kusdianti B11108029
Foniman B11106099
Gloria Yuliana B11108165
Paskalia Kandau B11108041
Rita Hilariya B11108055
SADRI. AL B11108094
Yanti PM. Sihombing B11108147
Ananda Dwi Raharja B31107189
Anjang Krisnawala B31108144
Dewi Retno Anggraini B31108004
Eni Kurniawati B31108020
Erick Fernando B311087192
Febri Hidayati B31107071
Indra M.Ezwar B31106102
Indri Sasmita B31108140
Muhammad Aditya B31108040
Muhammad Iqbal B31107185
Ocki Gautama B31108007
RAKHMAD SAPARDI B31108193
Sumiyati B31108068
Susanto B31108002
THAU SIANG B31108162
Titi Erawati B31108018
Wahdini B31107117
Yoemanly Trisna Juwita B31108201
Yunisca Dhatiani B31107042
Subekti B31108154
Uray Suharyadi B31106092
Nurul Khairunnisa B11108123
Syarifah Meliyani B11108072
M. Rustam Helma Malini Arni Handayani B31107064
Dody Penarosa B31108032
HENI OKTAVIA B31108169
Viranti B11108066
Iwan Hafidz Setiawan B31106099
Andri Prassetyo B31110103
HERFI TRI FEBRIANDA B11108032
Shendi Arian Dini B11108130
Cecep Hidayat
iskandar putong