Vol 7, No 1 (2019)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER MANAJEMEN

PERIODE I TA 2018/2019

Table of Contents

Articles

MIHARJO B2042161010
SLAMET FAKIH B2042131034
HAKIM AZIZI B11211109
Yulia Thesianingrum Herdaningtyas B2041141032
Berry Harmaily B2041132003
Rusmin Harmentaru Putra
Rusmin Harmentaru Putra B2043142009
TRI YANTI B2042162016
INDAH DWI KARTIKA B2042132018
Yuli Hartono B2042162019
ZELLA NIZHA OKTAVIANI B2041151029
YOHANES B2042131033 B2042131033
YOHANES B2042131033 YOHANES
Gregorius Andry Agusta B2041132014
Silverius Ficho Khoman B2042141016
I Gusti Ketut Krismawidia B2042141009
Ayus B2042131004
Kendarto B2041152006
syifa fauzia nurulhuda
PDF
Lidia Suniarti Lidia B2041162013
PDF
Jum'an B2041162011
PDF
Nur Hidayat
Tri Atmasari B2041152013
Triyas Agustin B2042131031
Gregorius Andry Agusta B2041132014
DANNY HIMAWAN B2041141010
YULIDA, SE, MM
Martinus Martinus B2042131022
Qaharuddin Nurli B2041132025
Ajeng Vashqie Varaulizza
MARTHA BUDIONO B2041132021
RINI YULIASTI B2041132026
Sulaiman Ratulaly Putra
SUTARTO B2041161023
Kartika Permatatiwi
PDF
Tengku Nurmarudi B2042161016
NOVITASARI NURLAILA B2042131026
PDF
NOVITASARI NURLAILA B2042131026
URAY NDARU MUSTIKA B2043131011
RIZANI RAMADHAN B2043131011
Nalsali Frisko Bangun FEB UNTAN B2042131024
YULITA SUHARSONO B2041162024
R. Hasratun B2042141013
PDF
DIAGO RINGGA MONIAGA B2041151008
M. Faridh Miftahul Choir B2041161014
Rima Melati FEB UNTAN B2042161014
Yohanes Gala Araftake Blikololong B2041161026
Syifa Fauzia Nurulhuda B2041162021
PDF
KHAIRULLAH HAFIZH ZAINAL B11212108
Rusdi Sofyan B2042162015
PDF