Vol 5, No 1 (2017)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER MANAJEMEN

PERIODE I T.A. 2016/2017

Table of Contents

Articles

AGUSTINUS. C B2042132024
VENNY ADHITA OCTAVIANI B11212167
NANA DIKIRA REVOMIAKNGARI B11212047
SEPTIA WINIATI B11211036
ALVIN LESMANA B11211045
APRIMAN ASPAR B2041141004
CHRISTIAN GOLILEA B11211142
HERIYANTO B11211058
HERNI SUPRIYATNI B2041142027
HERONIMUS TABRANI WASIS B11211149
HERY WINTORO B11212172
PDF
KEVIN BENZ SUSANTO B2041142028
MARTINUS YOPI SUSANTO B2041141019
MULYADI B2042142008
NOVITA PUTERI B2043132004
PASCHALIA IRINE B2041141025
RIDWAN B2041141026
RPBETH FRISKA LUMBAN GAOL B2042131028
RUPINA TAHILILI B2041141028
MIRANTI B11212112
THERESIA CONTESA B2041141030
WR. CITHARA NUANSA ALAM B11211168
YOSEFA ROSI NATALIA KM BERAGE B11212078