Vol 4, No 1 (2016)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER MANAJEMEN

PERIODE I TAHUN 2015 / 2016

Table of Contents

Articles

MARKUS TRIYADI B11212146
REVI SESARIO B2043131009
SYARIF MUHAMMAD SYAIFUDIN B11212095
EGI FRADIA B11212138
ENDAH PRIYANTI B2041131007
SUMISTRO B2042131029
MUHAMMAD MULIAWAN B11212115
DEDET B2042131007
HEPPY SUNGGIARTO B2042131018
YESSI PURNAMASARI B11212163
FRANSISKA TIONO B2042131014
SURIYADI R B2042131030