Vol 3, No 3 (2015)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER MANAJEMEN

PERIODE 3  TAHUN 2014/2015

Table of Contents

Articles

B11212129 ADIL BERTUS AS
REKNO WULAN HANDAYANI B11212153
PDF
ANITA ROMA ULI SIAHAAN B11212133
PDF
EDHIE YUSUF B11212033
PDF
NOVI PRISTIAN WULANDARI B11210025
PDF
AFANDI B11212097
PDF
NOVIANUS B11212118
MARTINUS MARONO B11212147
ADAM PATIMORA B11212128
HERFI TRI FEBRIANDA B11212175
NOVIRYANTIKA B11212176
NYOMAN YANI HENDRIAWAN B11212048
SHENDI ARIAN DINI B11212174
ADIANTOS B11212086
HARSOYO B2041131009
WASBORN HASUDUNGAN SINAGA B2041131039
Y INDRA PRA PURNAMA B11212165
BUDI SARIMONO B2041131004
ELVI IMELDA B11210017
MUHAMMAD SYAHRUN B11208077
SYARIF ZULKIFLI B2041131036
JUNAIDI B2041131018
AGATHA ROSANA KM BERAGE B11209047
YULIA B11209051