Vol 1, No 3 (2018)

E-Jurnal Fatwa Hukum

Table of Contents

Articles

RICKI VETRA NIM. A11112123
MONA NOVIANTI NIM. A1011131314
ANJESTY LEONA NEDA NIM. A1012141090
ANDIS SUCI AULIA NIM. A1011141138
ALBERTINA EKTIE NIM. A1011141052
ARI SAUT CHRISMAN BUTAR BUTAR NIM. A1012131077
SAULIAN SIMAMORA NIM. A1011141079
JULIANA NIM. A11109175
RONY BINSAR JAPETI SIAGIAN NIM. A1011141268
AGUNG SALAKSATHAMA NIM. A01111117
RIFKIYANDA DWITAMA NIM. A1011131290
MUHAMMAD TAUFIK HIDAYAT NIM. A1011131297
EFFRI KANITA NIM. A11108086
RESTU JAYA NIM. A1011141273
TIA RACHMADANI HARAHAP NIM. A1011141206
IRWANSYAH NIM. A1012131157
MUHAMMAD NUR IQBAL NIM. A1011141205
S U R Y A D I NIM. A1012151073
SYAHRIL NIM. A1012131070
SHELLIA JUNISHA KELANA NIM. A1012141034
YA’ NURIMANSYAH NIM. A1012131125
ANISA NIM. A01110185
ABDUL MALIK AZIZ NIM. A1011141117
ALEXIS EKA CHANDRA M NIM. A1011131034
FANNY FENTIE YUNINGSIH NIM. A1012131179
RIZKI NURAKHMAD NIM. A11111078
TERESA DWI OCTAVIA NIM. A1011131012
RIFQI JIYAD NIM. A1011131223
WAHYUDI NIM. A01111132
HENDRIKUS SUYATNO NIM. A1011141061
AYU VALERY PRATIWI NIM. A1012131087
DIEKY ADE KURNIAWAN NIM. A1012131089
LILIS SOFIANA NIM. A11109205
DEKA INDO ASTRA PUTRA NIM. A11110005
EDI SUSANTO NIM. A1012141136
TAGOR P TAMBUNAN NIM. A1012131110
FENNY WULANDARI NIM. A11112079
DEATHASYA RIZKI KUSUMAH NIM. A1011141057
DINO ALDONI NIM. A1011131189
YULIANA NIM. A1011141008
FIRMAN MARIZKA NIM. A01112290
KHAIRIDA RANI NIM. A1011141219
MALOPO NIM. A1011131292
YUSRI DWI ASYHARI NIM. A11112201
DIMAS WINARDI KURNIAWAN NIM. A01112163
MOHAMAD ARIF WISMOYO NIM. A1011141091
SITI JULEHA NIM. A1011141192
DEWI SRI HANDAYANI NIM. A1011131097
PARULIAN TANJUNG NIM. A11110007
ELLIANUS EDO NIM. A1012131049
MUHAMMAD FADZAL MUDZAQQI NIM. A1012131025
BINSAR PANDAPOTAN TOGATOROP NIM. A1011131096
LIVINOELLA ERIANI NIM. A1011131080
WEGIE DENANDA NIM. A1011131052
GEBRI MURTIANDA NIM. A11111247
HENDRA NIM. A01111103
FREDDY HASIHOLAN SIREGAR NIM. A11110042
RIODEDE YOSUA PANGARIBUAN NIM. A01110080
YULIANI NIM. A1011131293
EFFRY HERIYANTO NIM. A01108018
HERI KASWARI NIM. A11111155
ROBERTO ANTONIUS GULTOM NIM. A1012131197
FRANSISKUS LEANDRY VACO NIM. A1011131105
PAULUS SAMSIUS SAKANDAR NIM. A1012131175
IKA APRILIANDA NIM. A1011141242
SUCI LARASHATI NIM. A1012131129
ESKI NIM. A01112265
TEODORUS NIM. A1012131200
NASTYA DWIHARTANTY NIM. A1011141178
LASIMIN NIM. A11111186
MUDA TRIMUZAKI NIM. A1011141286
PARAMITA ROSANDI NIM. A11112157
JULIANTO TRI PRABOWO NIM. A01111134
ELISA NIM. A1012131006
DAVID ACHMAD AFANDY NIM. A1012131139
SRI INDRAWATI NIM. A11110047
EDIO GOETOMO NIM. A1012131091
WILDAN ADAM MAULANA NIM. A1012141113
PRAJA FIRMANSYAH NIM. A1012141010
MUHAMMAD FAJRI HAZDAN NIM. A11107260
SUSILAWATI NIM. A01112024
DESTIA RUSMAYANTI PUTRI NIM. A1012141225
HERAL GERALDY NIM. A1012141197
KEVIN DWITAMA JAUHARIE NIM. A01111034
GOREGRIUS RIYATNO NIM. A01111145
IGHA BONITA NIM. A1012141199
MELLY KARTILAH NIM. A1011131083
GUSTI TAZRI RIO SAPUTRA NIM. A11110078
RAGIL DARMAWAN NIM. A1011131017
FIGAR ASWIN NIM. A1011131078
DIDIK SUNARTO LEO NIM. A01112154
KUKUH WIRADO NIM. A1011141043
MAMAN KURNIAWAN NIM. A01112344
NOFIA UTAMI NIM. A1011141202
ARIO ROBERTO SI RINGO RINGO NIM. A1012141130
MUHAMMAD MUKIP NIM. A1012131219
ASTRID HALLEINA LIBERTYKA SALZACH NIM. A01111199
MAWAN NIM. A1011141103
RIDHO ANUGRAH NIM. A01111085
SUPRIANTO NIM. A1011131195
RIDHO PRAYOGO NIM. A1012131002
DEDI NIM. A1011131259
FITRA PURBOWISESA NIM. A01109006
ROLLIS SAGALA NIM. A1011131020
JESSICA ENY MARSELLA NIM. A1011141171
BAYU HERMAWAN NIM. A11110040
DILA ANNISA NIM. A1011141169
DICKY ANWAR RIZALDI NIM. A1011141126
DEDI BARYANSAH NIM. A1011141131
HASANI NIM. A11110120
RAMADHAN ARIS. N NIM. A11112121
AULIA RAKHMAN NIM. A01111204
SUHERI NIM. A01109206
SHELA SHINTYA NIM. A1011141252
AHMAD YUSUF NIM. A1011141038
DENNY ALBAR NIM. A1011141037
ROSIYANTI NIM. A1011131140
DYAH SRI UTAMI NIM. A1011131134
BAGGAS MAULANA NIM. A1011141122
SIDIK MUHAMMAD NIM. A1011141013
OCKY ADRIANTO NIM. A01110126
GABY ALFRISTA DELVIA NIM. A1012141005
RANGGA YANDHIKA SUKMA PUTRA NIM. A11110214
SUWANDAPRASETYO NIM. A11111248
VIKTOR GENESIUS NIM. A11112282
MUDAET NIM. A01112207
MUHAMMAD ADI SURYO NIM. A01110129
JUNIOR SINAGA NIM. A11109033