Vol 7, No 2 (2018)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ekonomi Pembangunan

Table of Contents

Articles

GARI ASTI MUSTIKA GARI B01112126
HARTINI B1011141023
MUHAMMAD AKBAR AKBAR B1011141022
TINI MARTA B1011141010
AMELIA SARI B01112127
Lili Kurniati B1011141041
DEWANGGA GITALOKA B1011141085
DEWANGGA GITALOKA B1011131020
NORITA B1011141019
RAHAYU SUSILO WATI B1011141073
Dede Triadi B1011141057
KHORI'AH B1011141014
YULIA SARI B1011141006
JUINA SARI B1011141004
VINSENSIUS EDDY B01111005
MUHAMMAD RAFI 'IE RINALDI B1011141112
Christina Yesika Wibowo B1011141066
Indri Parsalihin B1011141015
DISSA ADELLFIA B1011141106
Try Mulyati B1011141062
PDF
NANA SURIYANA B1011141031
Andhika Berliani B1011141046
OKTAVIANTARI B1011131028
DEWI FEBRIANTI B1011131042
Eko Indrianto Indrianto B1011131114
Maya Sari B1011141018
Hasanah B1011141028
Sidieq B1011141043 Rahmadi
Sidieq Rahmadi B1011141043 B1011141043
Maya Sari B1011141028 Hana
Hasanah B1011141028 Hana
Maya Sari B1011141018 Maya
Resky Ananda Putra B01111042
Bobby Roslan B01111034
Sidieq Rahmadi B1011141043 Sidieq
Fransiska Fisiarti B01112114
Vergi Arkadya B01111124
Nurwinda Ningsih B1061141030
Ichsan Arrahman B01111058
Rafino B01111053
Dedi B1061141011 B1061141011
Dedi Kurniadi B1061141011
Mariata Elisa B1011141032 Elisa
Kalista B1011141075 Saririsanti
Doddy B1011141077 Wartakusuma
FAIZAL MAULANA B01109068 admin
Rahmat B01111077
Nina Hapsari B1011141039
Risma Oktaviani B1011141044 Risma
Risma Oktaviani B1011141105 Raras
RARAS EKA HARIYANI B1011141105 RARAS
Yulianingsih B01111076
Indah Liliani Pasaribu B1011141033 INDAH
ARWIYANI OKTANTI B1011141118 ARWIYANI
Angga Saputra B01111096 Saputra
Muhammad Saleh B1011141021
Samson Ding B01111106
MUHAMMAD ROBBY ISFAN ROBBY B1011131019
Melinda Dwi Tiara Putri B1061141035
Melinda Dwi Tiara Putri B1061141035
RUHAMDI B1011131125
Andikha Putra Permana B1013131031
Ayu Setianingrum B1061141023
Dedi Kurniadi B1061141011
Ayu Setianingrum B1061141023
MUHAMMAD PAHAD B01111078
SYIROTUL AINIA B1011141009 AINIA
YOPIPRIKA LITARI B1011131037
Rizky Abdurrahman B01112100
Pitri Sasa B1011131048
Lauriansu Noli Simpe B01111104
Nurwani Lestari B1061141033
Nurwani Lestari B1061141033
Surtini B1061141008
NURWANI LESTARI B1061141033
Bendy B1011141067 -
Nurhayati b01112095 Nurhayati
M.Khobiruddin B01112040
HANAFI B1011131029
Agustinus M B1011141120
Fransiska Fisiarti YUDI ANGGA PRATAMA B1011141064
Agustinus.M B1011141120 Agustinus.M
Trifonia Matilda B1011141051
Trifonia Matilda B1011141051
BENDY B1011141067
Pebrianto B1011141012 Reki
Tri Kusumayanti B1011141081
Hilaria Santa Ria Mandayu B1011141095
Tri Kusumayanti B1011141081
Ari Gunawan B1061141018
Rizky Maulidah B1011131121
Debby Nurkurnia Indah B1011131110
Yani Tri Ramadani B1011131127
Fransiska Fisiarti B21111011, Yani Tri Ramadani B1011131127
Yani Tri Ramadani B1011131127
Nurul Pajir Wati B1011141052
Julio Valentino B1012141047
Fransiska Fisiarti Febi Chelseo B1011141079
Rosita B1011141094 Rosita
Rosita Febi Chelseo B1011141079