Vol 7, No 2 (2018)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ekonomi Pembangunan

Table of Contents

Articles

GARI ASTI MUSTIKA GARI B01112126
HARTINI B1011141023
MUHAMMAD AKBAR AKBAR B1011141022
TINI MARTA B1011141010
AMELIA SARI B01112127
Lili Kurniati B1011141041
DEWANGGA GITALOKA B1011141085
DEWANGGA GITALOKA B1011131020
NORITA B1011141019
RAHAYU SUSILO WATI B1011141073
Dede Triadi B1011141057
KHORI'AH B1011141014
YULIA SARI B1011141006
JUINA SARI B1011141004
VINSENSIUS EDDY B01111005
MUHAMMAD RAFI 'IE RINALDI B1011141112
Christina Yesika Wibowo B1011141066
Indri Parsalihin B1011141015
DISSA ADELLFIA B1011141106
Try Mulyati B1011141062
PDF
NANA SURIYANA B1011141031
Andhika Berliani B1011141046
OKTAVIANTARI B1011131028
DEWI FEBRIANTI B1011131042
Eko Indrianto Indrianto B1011131114