Vol 7, No 1 (2018)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ekonomi Pembangunan

Table of Contents

Articles

MOHAMAD RIDUAN B01110067
FEBRIAN ARYANDI B01110038
RIKO B1011131067
Restu Pamuzi B1012131060
Renaldi Basri B21112019
Putra Yulian Pranata B1012131007
Neni Angelina B1012131035
John Had Lie One March B1015131006
Hardhiansyah B1012131033
Eko Robbyanto Suwaka B1015131004
Daniel Gultom B1013131047
Anisa Adhistira Pratiwi B1012131031
Achmad Muflih Syaifudin B21112047
ARDANI FAUZI DANI B1011131006
ARDANI FAUZI B1011131006
SUCI ALAWIYAH BAHARI B1012141042 BAHARI
DEDE ADE FEBRIANTI B1012141052 DEDE
DEDE ADE FEBRIANTI B1012141052 DEDE
Deohipolitus Ipit Deo B01112020
SEPTIKA REHULINA GINTING TIKA B1011131130
SARAH ANGGI PUTRI B1011131136
DEDE ADE FEBRIANTI DEDE B1012141042
Ernawati Erna B1011131137
ERNAWATI B1011131137 ERNA
MULKI SULAIMAN MULKI B1011131079
MULKI SULAIMAN B1011131079
MARINA RINA B1011131139
ANDARA PRISKA CINMY MARPAUNG B1011131107
TRIA DIAH INDAH RAHAYU B1011131129
M. ADITYA KURNIAWAN ADITYA B01111022
FEBRI RAMADANITA FEBRI B01111059
Siti Khotimah B1011131073
Maman Suryaman B1011131078
KURNIAWATI HAKIM NIA B1011141085
D. NURVIANA SARI B01111048