Vol 6, No 4 (2017)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ekonomi Pembangunan

Table of Contents

Articles

Sri Apriani B1011131097
Nur Hayati B1011131050
Herdiastu Yamani Saptania B1011131018
HASANAH B1011131061
Rico Irhandi B1011131017 Rico
PASLI BOBOB B21110033
Denny Saputra Pratama B01112086 Denny Saputra Pratama
FAHRUL KURNIAWAN B01110094
DIDI JANUAR B01112029
ELLA NURULHUDA B01110042 ELLA
ELLA NURULHUDA B01110042 ELLA
NORFITRIANI B1013131053
ARSYADI B1013131046
hasyirul umam B1011131077
HUSANA ANIQ B1012131038
HENDRO B1013131006
ECKY FATRICIO B21112022
DONGAN TUA GULTOM B21112027
Chairun Nizam B21110008
ANDREAS FALIANTO TOBBY B1013131030
Faishal Amin B1012131006
SITI HATIJAH B1011131090
ERNAWATI B1011131137
EVA SARI B1011131068
NIA KURNIATI B1011131089
NIA KURN B1011131089
EVA SARI B1011131068
HAJAIRIN B01111041
Ernawati Erna B1011131137
TOMI TOMI B1021131137
PAULINUS DEMELO B1011141097
FAIZAL MAULANA B01109068 admin
RIYAN SUHADI B01112006
RIZKI B1011131005 NOVRILINDRI
RINI ASWATI B21112058
NURHARDI B1011131022
Septian Jati Pribadi B01112118 B01112118
SILVANUS SUGETNO B01112104
MERY ASNURI B01112123
Ferzi Bariansyah B01112063
Mery Asnuri B01112123
Aluan B1011141027