Vol 5, No 2 (2016)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ilmu Ekonomi

Table of Contents

Articles

MIS’ADAH B01109057
Eka Darwati B01112084
Fuad Hasan B01112018
Utin Agus Susilawati B01112003 admin
ZulFAHMI B01108005
RIZA SOFIAN B01110096
Prezi B01111121
Gusti Ayu Dea Elsa Tania Dea Elsa Tania B0111089
Romi Andriansyah B01111118
Dian Yuli Aryanti B01111027
Agusmanto B01112019
LOLYTA ELRIA B01112049
Susan B01112026
ABANG FIRMAN WAHYUDI adminB01109010
Sarina B01112124
Sri Andani B01112125
Gamolius Donatus Eko NI Donatus Eko B0111107
Huzaifah ANSORHOLLAH B01112052
MARLINGGA LINGKUI LINGKUI B01110044
V. Inggi Setiawan B01109082
Samsul Bahari B01112004
OCTAVIA RENANTA B21112003
Retno Susanti B21112051
AGUS SETIADI B21107049
ARDISKA ABZENI B01109028
Bustomi B21111010
SAHLIATI B21111054
Suharminto B21112023
HERLINDA B21109028
Ermi Megawati Megawati B01110098
Laura Desiati B01111066
Yosep Klenten B21111064
Wiwit Winarni B01112121
Misra Armaniah B01112046
Ruslan B01112015
Andika Dewantara Dewantara B01111082
DWI SEPTININGSIH B01112010
Egi Ilmar Anugrah B01112024
Sunarti B01112043
ARI SUJARWO SUJARWO B01110100