Vol 3, No 4 (2014)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Ilmu Ekonomi

Table of Contents

Articles

Saripto B01109118
FERNANDO TRIVELLY B01108081
JAKARIANTO B21110010
RITA BUDIARTI B01109014
Tri Lestari B21109027
Riena Pratiwi B01110089
HERCULANUS SEPRIANUS B21108044
Santi AGNES B01109081
ARIES NUR WICAKSONO B21107022
Asep Kurniadi B01107088
EKO SUPRIYANTO B01109042
Firmansyah B01107074
Irhan Munandar B21108013
R. Bambang Taufik. E. H. S B21109063
RIO MEGAWIGUNA B01108028
Riska Octa Pertiwi B21108039
Agus Iman Budiono B01107103
AHMAD ISNANDAR B01110062
CECEP SUPRIATNA B21109001
Devi Ernia B01110065
DEWINDA B01107097
Diago Ringga Moniaga B01110020
DIAH SAWITRI B21108050
HAZIKI RUSADY B01107090
HENDRIKO B21107024
ISWANDI B01107063
Jessica B01110008
Julaiha B01110110
Jumingo B01109032
JUPRIADI B01109088
KAMARUDIN B01107006
KARTINO EDWARD B01107024
KHAIRUL ANWARI B01107064
KITRY DITA FEBRIYANTI B21108048
Makranius Niko B01107012
Marselina Elin B01110047
Masrita Pasaribu B21108006
Munip B01108080
NINDYA LESTARI B01110090
OMEGA PERKASA B01110084
RENDY OCTAVIANTO B01109006
SAMSUL HADI B21107029
Sri Gidalti Suan B01107056
Sri Hartati B21109011
Suyenda Maulita B01110105
TRI AGUS SETIANI B01108063
Tri Susilo B01107076
Turtinawati B01110011
ZAINUL MARDAWA B0111068
Yuliana B01108034
RIO BADRUZZAMAN B01107059
Reza Nofaldi B21107007
Damianus Ahin B01107039
PETRUS A B21107012
RICHI RIYANTO B01108041