Vol 4, No 3 (2015)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Manajemen

Table of Contents

Articles

Siti Hutami B11110015
Danius Ekos B11111011
DIAN KARTIKA DEWI B31110070
JEFFRY TJENDRAWIRA B31110046
KORY AGUSTINA B31109083
Idzil Muttaqin B31107079
Wahyu Ridwansyah B31106200
Dian Ayuningtyas B31108006
Fitriana B11111124
RAYA ROMASYAH B31110049
Ady Budi Purwanto B11110009
AYI AHYANDI B31110007
Ayu Dwiparni B11109138
Cahyo Setiadi B31110059
DANIEL LIMANTO B11111033
DODI MAULANA B11110137
Durisliani B11111049
Emira Jundiya B31112131
Hasim B31110003
INDRA DEWA BRATA B11108141
MASLAN B11111093
MONICA APRIYANA LIMAS B12111001
RINNY VIANY B11111060
Yuvika B12111008
Evi Triana B11109076
Rusma Fauzi B31110066
Slamet Purnomo B31110013
Suparmanto B11109037
Suriyani B11110108
Wahyu Akbar B11108103
Sutarto B31110062
Eko Setiyo Budiarto B11110064
Herti Juniarti B31110121
Wahyu Syahputra B31108005
Dhea Junika Aditya B31108048
Rusnani B31110092
STEFANUS HARRY CHANDRA WARDHANA B3110901
Lilis Mufazah B31110011
NETI KURNIANINGSIH B11110145
Dety Ratna B11110134
Fany Frahesti Ade B11108112
Lukman B11110141
NETI KURNIANINGSIH B11110145
Nofia Dian Kinasih B11110104
Nota Kulata Lasti B11110063
Nota Kulata Lasti B11110063
SRI FATMAWATI B11108042
Suryati B11109102
SYAHRONI B11111030
VINA YUNITA B11111002
SUCI AGISTA BELLASARI B11111127
Victoria Riska Agustine B31110065