Vol 4, No 1 (2015)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Manajemen

Table of Contents

Articles

Hikmah Sari B31111152
APRIANI B31109113
WIDYA GUSMAN B31112156
Andri Limka Jaya B31110043
Ayu Lestari B31109026
Camellia B31109116
Cristover Roberto Laufra B11110060
DELTA FENISA B11110001
GAGA GALILEO GANDHI B31109023
Gandi Hafissoma Ruskandar B31112137
Irhansyah B31110081
MARDIANI B11110006
Pratiwi Yunilutanti B31109008
PURNAWATI B11110110
Sarmia Wardani B11110128
SUPRIYANA B11110153
TIARA SATYA NINGSIH B11110050
Adriana B11110126
Arpensius B11108074
Eka Rahayu B11110013
Muhammad Said B11110143
Retno Susanti B11110148
RIZCKY RUSTIAWAN B11110122
Sy. Ghazali B31112138
Thomas Bun B31112125
Hardyanto Pandapotan Tampubolon B1110905
SRI NUR ADHA SARY B11109039
MARLIAN OGI TRIANDA B11108070
Hardyanto Pandapotan Tampubolon B11109058