Vol 6, No 4 (2017)

Jurnal Mahasiswa Akuntansi

Table of Contents

Articles

Gita B1031131038 Anggraini
Farah B1031131035 Muawwizah
Apfia Ratnasari B1031131073 Dodo
Apfia Ratnasari B1031131073 Dodo
Betes Dalia B1031131114 Betes
Rupina Hariana B1031131116 Pina
Martinus Supiandi
Nurulhuda Ryan B41110128 Wibowo
AKBAR AKBAR
Akbar Akbar
Akbar Akbar
Nur Aisyah B1031131002
Fadhilah Ardi B41110071
Hidayati B1031131137
Stefani Yolanda yolanda B41112123
Adirama Chrisna Putra B41112162
JOHAN PRATAMA B41111015
URIF ISTIQOMAH ISTIQOMAH B1031131041
RATNA ATIKA B1031131050
Maria Fillia Manurung B1032131034
HEVY WAHYULI B1032131032
LINDAWATY B1032131042
RAYANI B1032131043
REZA PANGESTU B51111158
Dewi Yuliansyah B1033131022
LENNIE CRISTINE B1033131008
Hengky Kristiawan B1033131061
FENI TRI UTAMI B51112094
Dwi Endarwati B51110018
DEVI PATRIA B1033131054
Andriawan B1033131072
Hendri Rahmadi B51110026
SUKIMAN B1032131036
ZAKIA KHARISMA B51112124
Yuvilius Risci Lieyanto Patamuan Soeka B1033131025
Yulius Julianto B1033131074
Yuli Andriani B1033131071
Witny Agustina B1033131002
SUCI AGUSTINA B51112088
RIYAN ARDIYANSYAH B51109125
Rita Sugiarto B1033131036
RIA NATALIA B51112125
R R RIZKY WINDI ASTARY B1032131058
PRIHARTI ORPA SUSANTI B51112131
NUZUL FEBY LARASATI B1033131070
MUNATI B1032131019
Micha Catur Melati B1032131014
M. Uji Irawan B1033131024
M. RIDWANSYAH B51112106
Veny Selvianti B51112012
RIA SARI B51110062
Purnama Sari B1032131033
MERINDA B51108074
ELAWATI B51112044
MUHAMMAD AGIL ALQADRI B1033131033
marta syiau lilih b1031131110
Lodovika Rosalia Rosa B1031141007
andika sutra siregar andika sutra siregar b41111094
Desy Christina B1031141071
Sri Yuni Nadapdap B1031141025
PDF
Vhilda Pandarina Lestari B1031141008
Vhilda Pandarina Lestari B1031141008
Andika Sutra Siregar Andika Sutra Siregar B41111094
RIDWAN B1032131046 akuntansi
RIDWAN B1032131046 ridwan
Indah Purnama Sari B1031141004
Dilla Lyawati B1031141010
trivonia christi b41112042
RIDWAN B1032131046 ridwan