Vol 5, No 3 (2017)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER ILMU EKONOMI

PERIODE III TA 2016/2017

Table of Contents

Articles

RATNA WULANDARI B2052142001
WIDYA MEILANI B2053151009
TRI JOKO WIBOWO B2053151005
FITRIYANI B2053151006
SEVA YUFANDA B2053151030
DEWI ANGGRAINI B2053151007
DIMAS PRASSETYO B2053151004
MARINTAN KATRINE ELIANA SIRAIT B2053151021
WIWIK WIDYA ASTUTI B2053151016
ELISABET PONDOK B2051131009
TOMI B2053151001
HAMYANI B2052151006
AGUS FRAYUDHA B2053151013
TOHO SALAMAT HUTASOIT B2053151012
ANTON SIMANGUNSONG B2053151018
MARISA MEIRATANIA B61111011
RAHMAT GUNAWIJAYA B2053151014
SUTAN HARIRI HARAHAP B2053151019
HERRY SUTAMI B2053151020
HENRIKUS TRIYANTO B2053151022
PDF
Dwi Yuniarsih B2051141014
EMY SUSLAMAWATI B2051141005
YAHYA SUCAHYA B2052151020
AHMAD ZULFIKAR B2053151026
IRMA SETIANINGSIH B2053151031