Vol 4, No 1 (2016)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER ILMU EKONOMI

PERIODE I TA 2015/2016

Table of Contents

Articles

ZIAD YAHYA B61108030
TIAN SANDU ARISTA B61110037
SIKAI B2051131003
B61109044 Heny Sucihati
ERNI B2051132012
M. ADITYA PERDANA PUTRA B2051141006
MARIA YOSEPHINA B2051141007
MARVELLO YANG B2051141023
HEPPY YUBILANCE B61112017
IWAN KUSNADI B61112015
JULIANTO B2051141012
RIO ROSSANDI NURIAN B61112016
MUSTAMAR B2051141011
Dapot Hasiholan Siahaan B2051131001
IIN KURNIAWAN B61112039
NOVAN NUGRAHA PRATAMA B2051132001
SADIKIN B2051131002
BUDJANG SALEH B2051142005
ROLANDO MANGATAS B2051131014
MUTIA SARI TILAWANI B61111019
TETTY AGUSTINI B61109035
SABINA SALAWATI B2051142010
VIKTOR B2051131006
ENDANG SULISTIORINI B6111038
EKO SUPRIYANTO B2051142002
CHRISTIANA LISANA NUNINGSIH B61108023