Vol 3, No 1 (2015)

JURNAL MAHASISWA MAGISTER ILMU EKONOMI

PERIODE I TA 2014/2015

Table of Contents

Articles

B61111052 Kadafi Imam Sedayu
pdf
B61109041 MUS MULYADI
PDF
B61112052 EDY PURWANTO
PDF
B61109049 DWI HERIYANTO
DEFFRINICA B61112034
ALI AMIN B61112007
Lely Hadiawati B61111004
WAHYUDI B61111039
NUR AHMAD PRAMUDI B61112028
DONI ANDRIAWAN B61110053
JAMIL B61109059
RIANDA HANIS B61108029
SUKO PRAYOGI B61109008
VIORITA ZULVIANTI B61112006
B61111009 SETIYADI
B61109057 M A R D I M O
WISNU WIRAWAN B2051132007
AFRILLIA YOANITA PATTIPEILOHY B61112054
HERY FACHRUZI B2051131007
RIO LAKSAMAN B61108004
IVA ASHARI ANANDA B61112045
ROSIHAN SETYAHUDDIN B2051131004
NORANI B61110012
RULLY OKTARIADHY B61110057
DEVY HARINDA B61110069
IWAN KUSNADI B61110054
WISDAYANTI B61109054
VENERANDA RINI HAPSARI B61112035
SUGIYANTA B61111048