Vol 1, No 1 (2019)

JURNAL MAGISTER ILMU EKONOMI

PERIODE TA 2018/2019

Table of Contents

Articles

Eka Saputra B2051141020
USTAMAN B61112001
Eddy Karmilan B61111036
Hairol Saleh B61110052
Eddy Karmilan B61111036
Tiurma Rosmauli Sitompul B2052151026
Eddy Karmilan B61111036
Helmi Noviansyah B61112037
PDF
JAYUSMAN B61112040
Fitri Wahyu Yuliasih
Marselina Ara Lili B2052151027
Mahfud B2052162005
PDF
Mahfud B2052162005
Sri Mulyanti B2052162011
Rina Adrianti B2052162010
Meri Kuswanto B2052162006
Aris Suganda B2052162003
Aries Suganda B2052162003
Muhamad Arvip B2052162008
PDF
ABDUL HAKIM HUTASUHUT B2052162001
Angela.AL B2052162002
ADY SUPRATNO B2051132011, ADY SUPRATNO B2051132011
PDF
SUJIMAN B2052162012 admin
PDF
KUSNEDI B61111001, KUSNEDI B61111001
PDF
YUANA SUNDARI B2051141015